Past Shows

2017

27/12 – Sankt Hell Fest, Loppen, Copenhagen DK w/ Greenleaf, Karma To Burn, Helhorse

10/11 – David Risley Gallery, Copenhagen, DK, w/ SLÆGT

4/11 – Truck Stop Alaska, Göteborg, SWE w/ Honeymoon Disease, Svartanatt, Snowy Dunes

13/10 – UnderWerket, Valby, DK w/ Gorilla Angreb, Guddommelig Galskab

 

UNTAMED THUNDER TOUR w/ Ill Wicker

12/8 – Krökbacken Festival, Leksand, SWE

13/8 – Örebro Rock Bar, Örebro, SWE

14/8 – Plan B, Malmö, SWE

15/8 – Lygtens Kro, Copenhagen, DK

16/8 – Monarch, Berlin, DE

17/8 – Café Na Pul Cesty, Prague, CZ

18/8 – Void Fest, Sinzendorf, DE

19/8 – Black Label, Leipzig, DE

20/8 – Wagenplatz Querlenker, Bremen, DE

 

01/06 – Muskelrock festival

27/05 – 1000Fryd Aalborg, W. Night Viper, Holy dragon

 

LOOK FORWARD TOUR May, Finland. w/ Plastic Tones

11/05 Teen Wolf Records, Helsinki

11/05 – Vastavirta Klubi, Tampere. W. Plastic Tones, Seremonia

12/05 – Kulttuuritallit, Kuovola W. Plastic Tones

13/05 – Hoi Sie Galleria, Lappenranta W. Plastic Tones

14/05 – Oranssi, Helsinki W. Plastic Tones

 

28/04 – Northern Discomfort fest, Copenhagen, DK

08/04 – Release show, Loppen, Copenhagen, DK

07/04 – Release show, Malmö, SWE

01/04 – The Sign Festival, Linkjöping SWE

31/03 – Gothenburg, SWE.

04/03 – Ungdomshuset, Copenhagen, DK – Intet Glemt, Intet Tilgivet fest

 

 


2016

10/10 – Copenhagen, Stengade w/ Electric Citizen & Salem’s Pot
15/9 – Malmö, Babel w/ Night VIper
17/8 – Lygtens Kro w/ Maida Vale

TOUR WITH DÜNDERHÄSTEN BLIXTEN
22/7 – Ungomshuset, Copenhagen
23/7 – Malmö, Harem Bar
25/7 – 128A Göteborg
26/7 – Uddebo, Konsum
27/7 – Uppsala, Garaget
28/7 – Gävle, Doom Cellar
29/7 – Umeå, Werket
30/7 – Luleå, FG7
31/7 – Oulo, Tukikohta
2/8 – Tampere, Onkiniemi
3/8 – Helsinki, Lepakkomies Baari
4/8 – Turku, Kirjakahvila

21/7 Fællestival Festival, Fyn
26/4 Lygtens kro, Copenhagen, Dk w/ The Monoliths
12/03 Ungdomshuset, Copenhagen, DK w/ Slægt and Encyrcled
11/03 TAPE, Aarhus, DK w/ Double Space


2015

21/11 Cassiopeia, Berlin, DE

HEAVY THUNDER TOUR w/ Night Viper
8/10 Hafermarkt, Flensburg, DE
9/10 Gleis 22, Münster, DE
10/10 LIWI, Leipzig, DE
11/10 Bassy Club, Berlin, DE
12/10 Klinika, Prague, CZ
13/10 Kasseturm, Weimar, DE
14/10 Tsunami, Köln, DE
15/10 DJäzz, Duisburg, DE
16/10 Hafenklang, Hamburg, DE
17/10 Bolsjefabrikken, Copenhagen, DK w/ Gr8 Freedom, Vidunder, Night Viper, Polie & Julie

20/9 Bumzen, Copenhagen w/ Odd Couple + Black Salvation
5/9 Ungdomshuset Birthday w/ No Hope For The Kids +++
3/9 KB18, Copenhagen w/ Travelin Jack + Heat
31/7 Helsingør Festival, Denmark
24/7 Bumzen, Copenhagen w/ Axe Rash & Horse Lattitudes
28/5 Muskelrock Festival, Sweden
24, 25, 26, 27/5 Majahult Sweden in a barn
23/5 Hässleholm, Sweden w/ Vidunder & The Bear Affair
22/5 Loppen, Denmark w/ Vidunder & Værket
21/5 Münster, Germany
20/5 Grand, Malmö w/ Vidunder
9/5 Ungdomshuset, Copenhagen w/ Værket & Baby in Vain
25/4 Lygten, Copenhagen w/ Alucarda & Dominator


2014

13/12 – Ungdomshuset Surprise gig w. Alucarda, Værket and Slægt
29/11- Bumzen, Joss Birthday Party.
01/11 – Ungdomshuset 6 year birthday.
30/10 – Stengade w/ Doublestone and Mount Salem
24/10 – Kontrapunkt, Malmö w/ Plaguestorm and Portrait
11/10 – Bumzen w/ Night Viper, Lewd Flesh, Lesion
11/9 – 1000Fryd w/ Heat
31/8 – Lygtens Biergarten, Kbh w/ Cave Head

ON A LOST ROAD TOUR
22/7 – Squat Lindenow, Leipzig w/ Wan und Dan
20/7 – Gibus Cafe, Paris w/ Black Luna
19/7 – Vort N Vis, Ieper – Birthday Festival
18/7 – De Onderbroek,Nijmegen w/ I Am A Curse
17/7 – Waldmeister, Solingen w/ Vidunder

13/7 -Metal Magic Festival IV
27/6 – Bumzen, Amalias afskedsfest w/ Dogmatist & Dark Matter
8/6 – Loppen w/ Greenleaf & Doublestone
??/5 – Sarahs fødselsdag
3/5 – Heavy Days in Doom Town III
13/4 – KB18, Kbh w/ Conan
22/3 – 1000FRYD, Aalborg w/ Fribytterdrømme & Hedgehogs
21/3 – Trøjborg, Århus w/ Fribytterdrømme & Hedgehogs

WINTERLAND TOUR w/ KORP
9/2 – Bumzen w/ Polio & Julie
4/2 – the Book Café Turku, Finland w/ Species Traitor
3/2 – Squat Makamin, Helsinki w/ Mustelmia
2/2 – Vastavirta Clubi Tampere, Finland
31/1-1/2 – Norrbotten Hardcorefest Luleå, Sweden
30/1 – Verket Umeå, Sweden w/Krigskontrast & Fukushima
29/1 – Cyclopen Stockholm, Sweden
28/1- Elverket Helsingör, Denmark w/ Warbeast


2013

13/12 – Bumzen, Rana & Pat’s Fødselsdag w/ Iceage
6/12 – Elværket, Helsingør w/ Gr8 Freedom
28/11 – KB18, Kbh w/ Brutus
??/10 – Stengade 30, Kbh w/ Horisont & Nocturnal
22/10 -Bumzen, Kbh w/ Bottom Feeder